Links

Farbrausch Halle

wird unterstützt von:

 

 

 


 

Webtipps:

 


 

 

 

 

 

Paintball Teams:

Bumble Bees

Rebirth Berlin

 


 

unser Banner:

 

Turniere

 

  Erfolge:  
08.02.2015
 
DPL Winter
Halle (Saale)
2. Platz
  2.
18.02.2014
 
DPL Winter
Halle (Saale)
2. Platz
  2.
25.11.2012
 

Draxxus-Rebirth Berlin-Cup
Garzau (Berlin)

2. Platz
  2.
19.08.2012
 

DPL Landesliga Süd/Ost - Tag 4
Gera (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
29.04.2012
 

DPL Landesliga Süd/Ost - Tag 1
Gera (TH)

3. Platz
  3.
21.04.2012 Thüringen Cup
Rudolstadt (TH)
3. Platz
  3.
11.03.2012
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie Gesamtsieg
Daßlitz (TH)

1. Platz
  1.
11.03.2012
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 3
Daßlitz (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
04.02.2012
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 2
Daßlitz (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
29.12.2011
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 1
Daßlitz (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
19.11.2011
 

Cold Season Cup
Helmstedt

3. Platz
  3.
01.10.2011
 

Bauer Junior Cup 2011
Berlin

3. Platz
  3.
19.06.2011
 

XPSL 5Mann Ost 3. Spieltag
Flatow (BB)

3. Platz
  3.
05.03.2011
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 4
Daßlitz (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
29.01.2011
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 3
Daßlitz (TH)

1. Platz
  1.
31.10.2010
 

Komacup Gera
(mixed Team)

2. Platz
  2.
26.09.2010
 
 

DPL Regionalliga Ost
Meister 2010
Gera (TH)

1. Platz
  1.
17.04.2010
 

Komacup Tautenhain
(mixed Team mit Excidio Delitzsch)

1. Platz
  1.
28.03.2010
 
 

Winter DPL 3 Mann
3. Platz Gesamtranking
Halle

3. Platz
  3.
27.02.2010
 
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie Gesamtsieg
Daßlitz (TH)

1. Platz
  1.
27.02.2010
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 3
Daßlitz (TH)

3. Platz
  3.
24.01.2010
 

Winter DPL 3 Mann - Tag 2
Halle

3. Platz
  3.
29.12.2009
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 2
Daßlitz (TH)

2. Platz
  2.
31.10.2009
 

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 1
Daßlitz (TH)

1. Platz
  1.
27.09.2009
 

DPL Landesliga Ost
Vizemeister Saison 2009

2. Platz
  2.
23.08.2009
 

DPL Landesliga Ost 3. Spieltag
Flatow

1. Platz
  1.
01.08.2009
 

RBT Sommercup 2009
SPEEDNATION Großenhain

1. Platz
  1.
14.06.2009
 

DPL Landesliga Ost 2. Spieltag
Gera

2. Platz
  2.
08.03.2009
 

5Mann Turnier Paintgalaxy
Berlin

2. Platz
  2.
04.10.2008
 
 

XPSL 3Mann Finale Saison 2008
Düsseldorf
wir sind Deutscher Meister

1. Platz
  1.
16.08.2008
 

XPSL 3Mann OST Saison 2008
wir sind Vizemeister

2. Platz
  2.
16.08.2008
 

XPSL 3Mann OST 4.Spieltag
Flatow

3. Platz
  3.
28.06.2008
 

3Mann Outdoor Turnier
Delitzsch

1. Platz
  1.
14.06.2008
 

XPSL 3Mann OST 2.Spieltag
Flatow

2. Platz
  2.
08.03.2008
 
Charity Open Benefiz-Turnier
Eisleben
2. Platz
  2.
     
 
weitere Turniere:
 
18.04.2015
Koma Gera Onseason Cup
Gera
08.03.2015
DPL Winter  Tag 3
Halle
08.03.2015
ICS Tag 3
Berlin Spandau
08.02.2015
ICS Tag 2
Berlin Spandau
11.01.2015
DPL Winter  Tag 1
Halle
11.01.2015
ICS Tag 1
Berlin Spandau
01.09.2014
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 4
Gera
20.07.2014
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 3
Gera
15.06.2014
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 2
Gera
04.05.2014
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 1
Gera
08.02.2014
DPL Winter  Tag 3
Halle
08.01.2014
DPL Winter  Tag 2
Halle
08.12.2013
DPL Winter  Tag 1
Halle
15.09.2013
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 4
Gera
28.07.2013
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 3
Gera
09.06.2013
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 2
Gera
05.05.2013
DPL Regionalliga - Tag 1
Gera
14.04.2013
3-Mann ArenaCup
Halle
24.03.2013
DPL Winter  Tag 3
Halle
24.02.2013
DPL Winter  Tag 2
Halle
27.01.2013
DPL Winter  Tag 1
Halle
25.11.2012
Draxxus-Rebirth Berlin-Cup
Garzau (Berlin)
10.11.2012
Cold Season Cup - Tag 1
Helmstedt
14.10.2012
Closing Cup 2012
Gera
23.09.2012
DPL 3. Bundesliga - Tag 4
Garzau (Berlin)
15.09.2012
DPL Verbandsliga Ost - Tag 4
Garzau (Berlin)
18.08.2012
DPL Bezirksliga Süd/Ost - Tag 4
Gera
29.07.2012
DPL 3. Bundesliga - Tag 3
Garzau (Berlin)
28.07.2012
DPL Verbandsliga Ost - Tag 3
Garzau (Berlin)
15.07.2012
DPL Landesliga Süd/Ost - Tag 3
Gera
14.07.2012
DPL Bezirksliga Süd/Ost - Tag 3
Gera
24.06.2012
DPL 3. Bundesliga - Tag 2
Wöbbelin
09.06.2012
DPL Verbandsliga Ost - Tag 2
Garzau (Berlin)
03.06.2012
DPL Landesliga Süd/Ost - Tag 2
Gera
02.06.2012
DPL Bezirksliga Süd/Ost - Tag 2
Gera
20.05.2012
DPL 3. Bundesliga - Tag 1
Wöbbelin
05.05.2012
DPL Verbandsliga Ost - Tag 1
Gera
28.04.2012
DPL Bezirksliga Süd/Ost - Tag 1
Gera
18.09.2011
DPL 3.Bundesliga 4.Spieltag
Hamburg
11.09.2011
XPSL Regio OST 4.Spieltag
Flatow
14.08.2011
DPL 3.Bundesliga 3.Spieltag
Berlin
06.08.2011
New Fun Tournament - Xball Light
Helmstedt
10.07.2011
DPL 3.Bundesliga 2.Spieltag
Berlin
05.06.2011
DPL 3.Bundesliga 1.Spieltag
Hamburg
08.05.2011
XPSL Regio OST 2.Spieltag
Flatow
03.04.2011
XPSL Regio OST 1.Spieltag
Flatow
20.03.2011
DPL Winter - Tag 3
Oranienburg (BB)
20.02.2011
DPL Winter - Tag 2
Oranienburg (BB)
16.01.2011
DPL Winter - Tag 1
Oranienburg (BB)
21.11.2010
Arena24cup Daßlitz - Tag 1
Dasslitz (TH)
28.03.2010
Winter DPL 3 Mann - Tag 4
Halle
28.02.2010
Winter DPL 3 Mann - Tag 3
Halle
13.12.2009
Winter DPL 3 Mann - Tag 1
Halle
27.09.2009
DPL Landesliga Ost - Tag 4
Flatow
10.05.2009
DPL Landesliga Ost - Tag 1
Gera
25.04.2009
Masters of the Jungle
Tautenhain
15.03.2009
DPL Winterliga Nord - Tag 4
Helmstedt
15.02.2009
DPL Winterliga Nord - Tag 3
Helmstedt
11.01.2009
DPL Winterliga Nord - Tag 2
Helmstedt
30.11.2008
DPL Winterliga Nord - Tag 1
Helmstedt
02.11.2008
4 Mann Funturnier
Berlin
12.07.2008
XPSL 3Mann OST 3.Spieltag
Delitzsch
17.05.2008
XPSL 3Mann OST 1.Spieltag
Delitzsch
19.04.2008
3 Mann Funturnier Re-Open
Torgau
15.03.2008
Cold Seasons Cup, 4.Spieltag
Helmstedt
09.02.2008
Rookie Indoor Battle IV
Helmstedt
12.01.2008
Cold Seasons Cup, 3.Spieltag
Helmstedt
08.12.2007
Cold Seasons Cup, 2.Spieltag
Helmstedt
08.09.2007
Dreier bei Meier
Delitzsch
21.07.2007
Supair-Fun-Turnier
Mahlwinkel
07.07.2007
Rookie Indoor Battle III
Helmstedt
24.02.2007
Paintballarena Rookie Cup
Halle

 

Zufallsbild

 

 

Trophäen


1. Platz

Arena24 Cup - Spieltag 1
Dasslitz 31.10.2009

 


1. Platz

DPL Landesliga Ost 3. Spieltag
Flatow 23.08.2009

 


1. Platz

RBT Summercup 2009
Grossenhain 01.08.2009

 


2. Platz

5Mann Turnier Paintgalaxy
Berlin 08.03.2009

 


Deutscher Meister

3Mann Format der XPSL
Düsseldorf 04.10.2008

 


2. Platz

DPL Landesliga Ost 2. Spieltag
Gera 14.06.2009

 


Vizemeister Region Ost

DPL Landesliga
2009

 


2. Platz

Arena24 Cup - Spieltag 2
Dasslitz 29.12.2009

 


3. Platz

Arena24 CUP Winterserie - Tag 3
Daßlitz (TH) am 27.02.2010

 


1. Platz

KOMA-FUN-CUP 2010
(mixed Team mit Excidio LE/Synergy DZ)
Tautenhain am 17.04.2010

 


2. Platz

DPL Bezirksliga Südost 1. Spieltag
Nachwuchs Farbrausch + Excidio
Gera am 09.05.2010

 


3. Platz

DPL Bezirksliga Südost 2. Spieltag
Nachwuchs Farbrausch + Excidio
Gera am 13.06.2010

 


Meister Regionalliga

DPL Regionalliga Ost 2010
Gera am 26.09.2010

 


Meister 2009/2010

Meister 2011/2012

Arena 24 Cup Winterliga
Dasslitz (TH)

 


1. Platz

Arena24 Cup - Spieltag 3
Dasslitz 29.01.2011

 


2. Platz

KOMA-FUN-CUP 2010
(mixed Team)
Tautenhain am 31.10.2010